Bookshops.com.au your guide to Australian Bookshops Search Books Search for a Bookshop Log In to bookshops.com.au    View items in your shopping cart   
Browse Books    Browse Bookshops    About Us    Resources    Sell Your Books    List Your Bookshop    Register    


Browse Books on Law

  
1440 Law Books
(showing 1 to 30)


Search within Books on Law
Keyword/s: 
Browse Australian Bookshops specialising in Law Books
  Osborn’s Concise Law Dictionary
Osborn P. G
ISBN: 0424389001
Sweet And Maxwell London 1963 Fifth
 Hard Cover 399 pages. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in Fine condition throughout. The only exception is a small inscription to the inside page. This Explains Often Complex Legal Vocabulary In A Way That Is Both Infornmative And Easy To Understand. The Result Is That The New Edition Of This Well Established Dictionary Will Be An Accessible Source Of Reference For Students, Practitioners And Those In Contact With The Law Through Their Work. It Explains Phrases And Words From English And Eurpean Law.  Fine
Price: 12.54 (AUD)
Book Number: 042113  Bookseller: Marlowes Books
Postage Rates  


  Click to view large image Jamaica: The Death Penalty - Report of an Amnesty International Mission to Jamaica
Various,
ISBN: 0862100763
Amnesty International,  1984. First Edition
 Softcover Softcover. Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. No foxing in this copy. Previous owner's signature in ink. Edges very slightly spotted or marked. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Legal, Jurisprudence, Government. ISBN: 0862100763. Inventory No: 19349. Very Good Condition
Price: 27.25 (AUD)
Book Number: 19349  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  Click to view large image The Turra Coo: A Legal Episode in the Popular Culture of North-East Scotland
Fenton, Alexander
ISBN: 0080377297
Aberdeen Univ. Press,  1990. Edition Unstated
 Softcover (Stiff Boards) Softcover (Stiff Boards). As New/No Dust Jacket. Edition Unstated. Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. No foxing in this copy. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Legal, Jurisprudence, Government. ISBN: 0080377297. Inventory No: 19407. As New
Price: 27.25 (AUD)
Book Number: 19407  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Arbitrator & Mediator: Volume 23 Number 1 April 2004
Edited By R. J. Thirgood
ISBN: 014460548X
The Institute of Arbitrators & Mediators Australia Australia 2004 First Edition
 Soft Cover 150 pages. High Quality Professional Dispute Resolution Services, Education and Training. The Journal covers: The Dispute Resolution Services; Education and Training; Other Services. Very minor creasing to spine, edges and corners of cover.   Good to Very Good
Price: 7.50 (AUD)
Book Number: 031030  Bookseller: Leura Books
Postage Rates  


  Surviving Rape: A Handbook to Help Women Become Aware Of The Reality of Rape
Compiled By The Sydney Rape Crisis Centre
ISBN: 0006367259
Fontana Australia 1985 Reprint
 Soft Cover 115 pages. Foreword by Ita Buttrose and Geraldine Doogue. This book answers the urgent questions of every woman who has to deal with rape. Contents: Myths and Realities Concerning Rape; Medical Treatment; What are my Rights? Police and Legal Information; Does Anyone Know How I Feel? RElating to Family and Friends; Family and Friends Relating to You; Will I ever Feel Safe Again? Compensation; What About Me? Who Can Help Me? Very minor creasing to spine, edges and corners of cover.   Good to Very Good
Price: 7.50 (AUD)
Book Number: 030973  Bookseller: Leura Books
Postage Rates  


  The Consumer, Society And the Law
Gordon Borrie and Aubrey L. Diamond
Pelican / Penguin Books England, Great Britain 1964 
 Paperback 304 pages. Pelican Books No. A647. Brwoning to page edges.   Good
Price: 5.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 002875  Bookseller: Leura Books
Postage Rates  


  Before I Sleep : Memoirs of a Modern Police Commissioner
Whitrod, Ray
ISBN: 0702232521
Univ of Queensland Pr Queensland, Australia 2001 First Edition
8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall Paperback Ex library (discard) with usual stamps and stickers, protected by clear self adhesive plastic. Good++ copy with light reading wear, lightly tanned pages Ex-Library Good
Price: 15.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 10396  Bookseller: Jules Books
Postage Rates  


  Terrell on the Law of Patents : Thirteenth Edition
Terrell, Thomas;Aldous, William
ISBN: 0421249005
Sweet & Maxwell London 1982 
 Hard Cover PO name/details ffep.  Very Good
Price: 55.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 020867  Bookseller: Pamela Bakes at Page Two
Postage Rates  


  THE AUSTRALIAN MANUAL OF ACCOUNTANCY AND COMMERCIAL LAW
Morley, Alban Cyril. Andrews, and Winneke
ISBN: 0704350726
J. P. Elliot Melbourne 1908 First Victorian edition
 Hardcover The Australian manual of accountancy and commercial law: A treatise on practical and theoretical bookkeeping, by the simplest and most advanced methods, for individuals, firms, and companies; with special reference to the needs, usages, and customs of Australian traders, with numerous forms and examples; ... Original black cloth with title on front and spine, marbled endpapers, corners bumped, a very good copy. ; 215 x 150mm; xvi, 670 pages 
Price: 120.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 15768  Bookseller: M. & A. Simper Bookbinders & Booksellers
Postage Rates  


  The Penguin Guide To Supplementary Benefits
Tony Lynes
ISBN: 0140522999
Penguin Books England, Great Britain 1972 
 Paperback Supplementary Benefits, the family income supplement and the Appeals Tribunal. 233 pages. A Penguin Special.   Very Good
Price: 5.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 001631  Bookseller: Leura Books
Postage Rates  


  The Brothers Bent; Judge-advocate Ellis Bent and Judge Jeffery Hart Bent
Currey, C. H
Sydney University Press Sydney 1968 First Edition
8vo - up to 9 ¾" tall - Octavo Cloth 175 pp., list of plates, acknowledgements, notes and index. Illustrated with black and white photography of contemporary prints. Coloured endpapers. Green boards with gilt titles on the spine. Minor rubbing of the corners. Previous owners name on the ffep. Illustrated dustwrapper, which is protected, which has black and white photographs of the two brothers involved with white and black titles on front panel and on the spine. There has been slight amount of fading of the dustwrapper, particularly on the spine. Very minor rubbing of the corners and of the head and the heel of spine of the dustwrapper. The dustwrapper is price clipped. "Dr Currey gives us an accurate and very readable account of the Brent Brothers' part in the legal history of colonial New South Wales and relates it to the conflict between the judiciary and the administration of that time.". Digital image available upon request to help assess condition. Australiana Good
Price: 40.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0100160  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  Above Renown; The Biography of Sir Henry Winneke
Coleman, Robert
ISBN: 0333478096
Macmillan & Company Melbourne 1988 First Edition
8vo - up to 9 ¾" tall - Octavo Boards 900 g.; XII, 404 pp., acknowledgements, author's note, preface, bibliography and index. Illustrated photographic insert, in black and white. Maroon coloured boards with white writing on the spine. Shelf wear evidence on the bottom edge of book and also on the top edge. The head of the spine is heavily bumped. There is a remainder mark on top edge of the paper as are some dust marks. Illustrated dustwrapper, showing the picture of the subject by Paul Fitzgerald. There are grubby marks on the back panel and the dustwrapper in slightly rubbed. The corners are rubbed and the top of the spine is lightly buckled. This biography highlights the life of Henry Winneke, Victorias' first native -born governor. He was also a lawyer of great repute, had a distinguished RAAF career during World War II, but also was Victoria's first non Parliamentary Solicitor- General. "To all these posts, he bought initiative, flair, compassion and above all, an overriding passion for justice.". Digital image available upon request to assess condition. ***** PLEASE NOTE: This book weighs more than 1 kg [ 2.2 lbs ] packed, and extra postage will be requested for delivery outside of Australia. Biography Remainder
Price: 25.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0100207  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  Sir Isaac Isaacs 1855-1948, A Life of Service
Gordon, Max
Heinemann Melbourne 1963 First Edition
8vo - up to 9 ¾" tall - Octavo Yellow Boards XII, 228pp., foreword by Owen Dixon, milestones, acknowledgements, appendix, bibliography and index. Text illustrated with black and white contemporary photographs. Endpapers illustrated with photographic reproductions of his signature, inspecting an honour guard, and scene at his swearing in ceremony. Yellow covers with gilt titles on spine, with minor rubbing to the corners and to the head and the heel of spine a small amount bumping. Previous owners name is on the front paste down and has been scrubbed out with black marker pen, messily. Photographic dustwrapper showing Sir Isaac Isaac and his family home. White and peach coloured background with black, white and peach coloured titles on the front cover and black titles on spine. Dustwrapper is faded and rubbed particularly on the back panel. There is a small tear on the top of the front cover edge and there is some creasing along that edge as well. This book is about the first Australian-born Governor-General of Australia: Sir Isaac Isaacs. In over 50 years of public service made an unique contribution to politics, the law and as the Governor- General. Digital image available upon request to help assess condition. Australiana Good
Price: 25.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0100316  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  Sir Francis Forbes; The First Chief Justice of the Supreme Court of New South Wales
Currey, C. H
Angus & Robertson Sydney 1968 First Edition
8vo - up to 9 ¾" tall - Octavo Beige Cloth XIV, 586pp., introduction by the Honourable Rae Else-Mitchell, Justice of the Supreme Court of New South Wales, list of illustrations, references and index. Coloured frontispiece showing Sir Francis Forbes, all other illustrations reproduced in black and white. Beige coloured boards with gilt titles on the spine. Coloured endpapers. The corners are slightly rubbed and the heel of the spine is soft. Photographic dustwrapper, showing the same illustration as frontispiece. Red background with white and black titles and front panel and spine. The dustwrapper is very rubbed and faded, particularly on spine. Along dust edge dustwrapper has been folded down with resultant loss of colour to the dustwrapper. Dustwrapper has been priced clipped. "In the crucial years whe British settlement in Australia was changing in character from a prison to a free Colony, no one exercised a more beneficial influence on its development than Francis Forbes. Every Australian is indebted to him for his insistence, in this formative period, on the rule of law, with all that it means in security and freedom.". This is his history. Digital image available upon request to help assess condition. Australiana Good
Price: 35.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0100355  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  A Man of the People; From Boilermaker to Governor-General, a Biography of Sir William McKell
Kelly, Vince
ISBN: 855530162
Alpha Books Sydney 1971 First Edition
8vo - up to 9 ¾" tall - Octavo Blue Boards XVI, 216 pp., acknowledgements, foreword by Edward Hallstrom, introduction by author, list of illustrations, appendix and index. Within the text there are black and white photographs documenting his governorship. Bright blue boards with gilt writing on spine. The corners lightly rubbed and the head and the heel of the spine are bumped. There are some dust marks to the top panel edges. The dustwrapper, of William McKell, with blue background and black writing on front panel and spine. The corners are rubbed as are the fold over edges. The two tears on top front panel, one 1/8" and the other 1/5", with associated creases. On the back panel there is again another tear of 1/5". The overall brightness of the dustwrapper is dulled,? Due to smoke. This is the story of Sir William McKell, who started life as a boilermaker then entered politics, first becoming Premier of New South Wales, and finally the Governor General of Australia. Biography Good
Price: 25.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0100726  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  Sir Charles Lowe; A Biographical Memoir
Rosenthal, Newman
Robertson & Mullens Limited Melbourne 1968 First Edition
8vo - up to 9 ¾" tall - Octavo Black Cloth XVI, 216 pp., last blank, preface by author, list of illustrations, case references,and index. Coloured illustrated frontispiece, showing Sir Charles Lowe in robes as Chancellor of the University of Melbourne. The text is illustrated with numerous black and white photographs. The author has signed a book on the title page. Black coloured boards with gilt writing on spine. Corners of book are slightly rubbed and there is bumping to the head and the heel of the spine. Dust marks to top paper edge. Photographic dustwrapper, showing portrait of Sir Charles Lowe, with red background and white and black writing on front panel and spine. Dustwrapper the rubbed and faded and there is rubbing particularly to the corners and to the fore edges of the dustwrapper. Chipping to the top spine edge and rubbing to the bottom dustwrapper edge. This is the life of Sir Charles Lowe: Supreme Court judge, Royal Commissioner and Chancellor of the University of Melbourne. Renowned as a fair judge even by prisoners. Biography Reasonable
Price: 60.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0100837  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  The Trial of Mussolini; Being a Verbatim Report of the First Great Trial for War Criminals Held in London Sometime in 1944 or 1945
Cassius
Victor Gollancz Ltd London 1943 Fourth Impression Before Publi
8vo - up to 9 ¾" tall - Octavo Blue Boards 82pp., introduction by author. Light blue boards with dark blue writing on the spine. Corners of the book are bumped and there is shelf wear evident to the top and bottom book edges. The spine is sun faded and softening of the top and bottom spine edge. Sun fading to be back book panel along with marks and rubbing to both panels. Browning to paper edges which continues internally on the endpapers and to the internal pages. Foxing has also commenced internally. There are light pencil marks internally, but does not detract from the text. A hypothetical courtroom drama, where Mussolini is tried before a judge, for deeds done. Book written just prior to the end of World War II, as the author says, that all people need to be able to defend their actions. Digital image available upon request. Military History Fair
Price: 14.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0101444  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  PEOPLE VERSUS POWER
McCaw, The Honourable Sir Kenneth Q.C
ISBN: 003900161X
Holt Rinehart & Winston Sydney 1978 First Edition
Octavo- over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall Blue Cloth 184 pp., fine in frayed and lightly rubbed dustwrapper, illustrated with black and white photographs. "... The Westminster system and its application to Australia's State and Federal parliaments and other institutions ..."  Law -- Australia Very Good
Price: 20.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0203901  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  The Constitutional Structure of the Commonwealth
WHEARE, K.C
Oxford At the Clarendon Press London 1960 First Edition
Octavo- over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall Red Cloth XIV, 202 pp., appendixes, index. Scuffed and chipped dustwrapper with three small tears. Approxiamately 1/6th of the front foldover has been clipped.  Law Very Good
Price: 35.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0204141  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  PARLIAMENTARY PRIVILEGE IN AUSTRALIA
CAMPBELL, Enid
Melbourne University Press Carlton, Victoria 1966 First Edition
Octavo- over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall Black Cloth vii + 218 pp. Chipped dustwrapper with two small tears on the top edge. This book deals with the special legal status of MPs, and with the powers by which the Australia Houses of Parliament are able to uphold and protect their dignity and authority.  Politics Good
Price: 20.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0204144  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  Lionel Murphy; A Political Biography
Hocking, Jenny
ISBN: 0521581087
Cambridge University Press Melbourne 1997 First Edition
8vo - up to 9 ¾" tall - Octavo Blue Boards 800 g.; XII, 360pp., last blank, list of plates, prefaced by author, abbreviations, notes, bibliography and index. Light blue coloured endpapers. Text is illustrated with black and white photographs. Blue coloured boards with silver writing on the spine. Minor shelf wear to the bottom book edges. Photographic dustwrapper, of Lionel Murphy, with blue wash overlay and white writing on the front panel and black on the spine. Very minor wrinkling to the top dustwrapper edge. Biography of one of Australia's most controversial figures -- Lionel Murphy. Digital image available upon request. Biography Good
Price: 22.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0101540  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  Though Heavens Fall
Russell, Lord, of Liverpool
Cassell London 1956 First Edition
8vo - up to 9 ¾" tall - Octavo Black Cloth 252pp., last blank, acknowledgements, list of illustrations, and index. The text is illustrated with either black and white photographs or illustrations. Black coloured boards with gilt writing on the spine. Corners of the book are slightly rubbed and shelf wear evident to the top and bottom book edges. There has been a loss of colour to the book cloth on the bottom edge of the front cover. The loss of colour is less to the back cover and splotches are present to the top rear cover. The head and the heel of the spine are soft and bumped and gilt writing has started to fade. Foxing marks to the paper edges and there are foxing marks to the first few pages and the last few pages of the book. Plain text dustwrapper with yellow, white and red writing on the front panel and white on spine. The dustwrapper is very rubbed and faded, particularly along edges. The corners are chipped and there are tears with associated creasing and small pieces missing from both the top and bottom dustwrapper edges. The top spine gutter front edge has a tear measuring 2.5 "and then runs a cross the full width of the spine and to a little bit to the front cover. Grubby marks have also occurred and foxing is visible along the edges and verso of the dustwrapper. In this book the author "...spotlights various aspects of British justice over the past 200 years by selecting a variety of 'causes celebres' which had raised unusual legal or moral issues.". Digital image available upon request. True Crime Poor
Price: 22.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0101570  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  Palm Court
Overton, Robert
ISBN: 0241101107
Hamish Hamilton London 1979 First Edition
Octavo- over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall Blue Cloth 153 pp., illustrated dustwrapper, humourous autobiographical account of a judge doing the judicial circuit of the Arabian Gulf and British South Pacific Territories.  Humour Good
Price: 16.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0204504  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  Stranger at the Door
Power, F.R ( Frank )
Self Published Melbourne 1967 First Edition
Octavo- over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall Illustrated Card Full title:- STRANGER AT THE DOOR. A record of the astonishing experiences that are everyday realities for a Justice of the Peace at St.Kilda (frequently described as Melbourne's Kings Cross or the Soho of the South) and a study of the work and ministerial powers of Honorary Magistrates. Pictorial stiffened wrappers, illustrated, pp.149 plus folding chart comparing the powers of J. P.'s in the various states of Australia. Water damaged. but with gift inscription from the author. Local History -- Victoria Poor
Price: 15.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0205677  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  Running to Maputo
Sachs, Albie
ISBN: 0060164689
Harper Collins Publishers New York 1990 First American Edition
Octavo - up to 9 ¾" Tall 1/4 Cloth and Boards VI, 216pp., last blank, foreward by Anthony Lewis. Black coloured end papers. 1/4 black cloth spine with silver writing and 3/4 grey coloured boards. Very minor bumping to the head and to the heel of the spine and to the lower book edges. Some dust marks to the top paper edge. Plain text dustwrapper, with white background and, black, white writing on the front panel and spine a few grubby marks to the back panel. The remarkable story of Albie Sachs, exiled South African lawyer, who was blown up in a car bomb set by white extremists in Mozambique and his recovery form his injuries, both mental and physical. Biography Good
Price: 18.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0102773  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  The Lawyer and the Rhine - Maiden; and Other Stories
Davies, Lloyd
ISBN: 0958864616
Peppy Gully Press Cottesloe, Western Australia 1989 First Australian Edition
Octavo - up to 9 ¾" Tall illustrated Card 144pp., acknowledgements, introduction by Emeritus Professor E. J. Edwards, University Western Australia. The text is illustrated with numerous black-and-white sketches by Chris Pullin. Illustrated front cover, again by Chris Pullin, with white background and black writing on the front panel and spine. A little scuffing of the book corners. Creasing to the spine gutters. Gift inscription, penned by author, on the half title page. Rememinces of a young lawyer in the 1950-60s in Western Australia. Reminiscences Good
Price: 15.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0102902  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  Victims of the Law. Black Queenslanders Today.
Nettheim, Garth
ISBN: 0-86861-004-6
George Allen & Unwin Sydney 1981 First Paperback Edition
8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Paperback 199 pp., illustrated card cover, text illustrated with tables. Index, chapter notes, appendices. This examination of the legal, social and economic status of black Australians in Queensland shows how Queensland law continues to violate their basic human rights. The spine section of the wrap is faded from exposure to sunlight; otherwise in very good order.  politics -- Queensland Good
Price: 20.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0208680  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  The Obscenity Laws; A Report by the Working Party Set up by a Conference Convened by the Chairman of the Arts Council of Great Britain
Various Authors
Andre Deutsch London 1969 First British Edition
Octavo - up to 9 ¾" Tall Mottled Blue Boards 126pp., last 2 blank, foreword by John Montgomerie, 6 appendices. Mottled blue coloured boards with gilt writing on the spine. Bumping to the top 2 book corners and some shelfwear to the lower book edges. Some fading of the book panel on the front fore edge. Foxing and very light browning to the paper edges. Plain text dustwrapper with the background and yellow and white writing on the front panel and spine. The dustwrapper it is rubbed and the back panel is dull and quite dirty. Chipping and creasing to the top spine edge and to the rear top dustwrapper edge. A little rubbing to the dustwrapper corners and the remains of a sticker can be seen on the lower right-hand corner of the front panel. The front fold over the top edge has become a little creased. Previous owner's name on the top edge of the free front endpaper. A working paper on the Obscenity Laws of England in the late 1960s and recommendations for updating them. Legal Reasonable
Price: 16.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0103246  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  From Gun to Gavel; The Courtroom Recollections of James Mathers of Oklahoma
Houts, Marshall [ As Told To ]
Souvenir Press London 1955 First British Edition
Octavo - up to 9 ¾" Tall Tan Boards 232pp., last blank. Illustrated endpapers showing " A Fragment to Map of the Oklahoma Territory and the Indian Territory, As the Background to James Mather's Early Career". Tan coloured boards with gilt writing on the spine. Bumping to the head and to the heel of the spine and to the lower book edges. There has been loss of colour to the boards on the top left-hand corner of the front panel, top right-hand corner of the top spine, lower spine edge, and the top edge of the back panel, commensurate with loss of dustwapper. Browning to the paper edges. Offset tanning to the end papers and internal pages are very slightly brown. Previous owner has underlined and paragraphed some of the internal text in pencil. Illustrated dustwrapper, showing a crossed gun and a gavel and there is a "woodgrain" border, with red and black writing on the front panel and spine. The dustwrapper is quite rubbed and faded and the back panel is quite darkened. Chipping and rubbing to all the corners and there is a piece missing to the top left-hand corner of the front panel top spine edge and lower spine corner. Browning to the verso of the dustwrapper. The spine is quite darkened due to sun. The reminiscences of James Mathers, who in his years as judge in the Oklahoma and Indian Territories never entered his courtroom without either his gun or his gavel. Reminiscences Ordinary
Price: 30.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0103323  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  


  Justice in England
A Barrister
Left Book Club ( Gollancz ) London 1938 First Edition
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Red Papered Boards 288 pages, original boards. Backstrip faded, some darkening of the page edges. Christmas inscription to A. J. A . Gardner (who was involved in Victoria's legal system) "an appreciation of a rare cultural outlook". Digital image available upon request. Politics Good
Price: 15.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 0209421  Bookseller: Syber's Books
Postage Rates  



1440 Law Books        
Go to page:    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11        Next 30 Books