Bookshops.com.au your guide to Australian Bookshops Search Books Search for a Bookshop Log In to bookshops.com.au    View items in your shopping cart   
Browse Books    Browse Bookshops    About Us    Resources    Sell Your Books    List Your Bookshop    Register    


Browse Books on Antiques & Collectables

Related Subjects:Antiques   Clocks & Watches  

  
4339 Antiques & Collectables Books
(showing 1 to 30)


Search within Books on Antiques & Collectables
Keyword/s: 
Browse Australian Bookshops specialising in Antiques & Collectables Books
  The American Wing at The Metropolitan Museum of Art
Davidson & Stillinger, Marshall B. / Elizabeth
ISBN: 0517646269
Harrison House, New York, 1987. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/Very Good. Edition Unstated. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. No foxing in this copy. Dust Jacket is fully intact, no tears or chips, but carries signs of wear to top and bottom edges, corners etc. Dust Jacket un-clipped. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2-3 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. ISBN: 0517646269 Inventory No: 9784. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 55.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 9784  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume I (1) Sept-Dec 1901
Various,
Sampson Low, Marston, London, 1901. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12302. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12302  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume II (2) Jan-April 1902
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1902. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12303. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12303  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume III (3) May-August 1902
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1902. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12304. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12304  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume IV (4) Sept-Dec1902
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1902. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12305. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12305  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume V (5) Jan-April 1903
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1903. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12306. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12306  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume VI (6) May-August 1903
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1903. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12307. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12307  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume VII (7) Sept-Dec 1903
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1903. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12308. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12308  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume VIII (8) Jan-April 1904
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1904. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12309. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12309  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume IX (9) May-August 1904
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1904. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12310. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12310  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume X (10) Sept-Dec 1904
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1904. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12311. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12311  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XI (11) Jan-April 1905
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1905. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12312. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12312  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XII (12) May-August 1905
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1905. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12313. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12313  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XIII (13) Sept-Dec 1905
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1905. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12314. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12314  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XIV (14) Jan-April 1906
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1906. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12315. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12315  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XV (15) May-August 1906
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1906. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12316. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12316  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XVI (16) Sept-Dec 1906
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1906. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12317. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12317  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XVII (17) Jan-April 1907
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1907. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12318. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12318  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XVIII (18) May-August 1907
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1907. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12319. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12319  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XIX (19) Sept-Dec 1907
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1907. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12320. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12320  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XX (20) Jan-April 1908
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1908. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12321. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12321  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XXI (21) May-Auggust 1908
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1908. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12322. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12322  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XXII (22) Sept-Dec 1908
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1908. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Spine originally embossed with square border-rule in gilt, but much of the gilt has worn off, and gilt has worn off the title on spine Title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover Unlike others in this set, this copy does not contain the gilt border-edge on front cover. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12323. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12323  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XXIII (23) Jan-April 1909
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1909. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Front cover and spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt, with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine All gilt lettering clear and visible. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12324. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12324  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XXIV (24) May-August 1909
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1909. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt (now somewhat faded), with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine Gilt dates and Volume Number on spine both clear and bright, but title gilt faded on spine and front cover. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12325. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12325  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XXV (25) Sept-Dec 1909
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1909. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt (now somewhat faded), with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine Gilt dates and Volume Number on spine both clear and bright, but title gilt faded on spine and front cover. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12326. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12326  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XXVI (26) Jan-April 1910
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1910. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt (now somewhat faded), with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine Gilt dates and Volume Number on spine both clear and bright, but title gilt faded on spine and front cover. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12327. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12327  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XXVII (27) May-August 1910
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1910. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt (now somewhat faded), with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine Gilt dates and Volume Number on spine both clear and bright, but title gilt faded on spine and front cover. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12328. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12328  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XXVIII (28) Sept-Dec 1910
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1910. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt (now somewhat faded), with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine Gilt dates and Volume Number on spine both clear and bright, but title gilt faded on spine and front cover. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12329. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12329  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  


  The Connoisseur: An Illustrated Magazine for Collectors Volume XXIX (29) Jan-April 1911
Various,
Otto Limited, Covent Garden, London, 1911. 
  Hardcover (Original Cloth). Very Good Condition/No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Antiques & Collectables. Size: A4 (300 x 210mm approx.). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Spine embossed with square border-rule in gilt (now somewhat faded), with title "The Connoisseur Illustrated" gilt-stamped top left-hand corner front cover, and also gilt title on spine Gilt dates and Volume Number on spine both clear and bright, but title gilt faded on spine and front cover. Part of a set of the first bound 57 volumes of this prestigious magazine, all of which remaining for sale are offered for sale separately on this website, including this volume. Packed with articles and many colour and mono plates about collectibles, rare items, antiques and associated material. Publisher and Editors vary throughout the run of 57 volumes, but all are bound consistently in fine brown cloth with gilt titles and border on front covers, volume number stamped at bottom of spine in gilt. All volumes have the elegant bookplate of previous owner William A.Crowe laid in (front endpaper), a very pleasant design in itself. Condition of this whole set is remarkably good, very slight foxing some volumes to front endpapers but practically none throughout text. All tissue sheets intact throughout. A very finely preserved set of the first 57 volumes of this unique periodical. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Antiques & Collectables. Inventory No: 12330. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. 
Price: 135.00 (AUD)
Book Number: 12330  Bookseller: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Postage Rates  



4339 Antiques & Collectables Books        
Go to page:    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11        Next 30 Books