![]() |
| Browse Bookshops About Us Resources Sell Your Books List Your Bookshop Register |
|
Partisans Alistair MacLean Fontana ISBN 10: 0006167632 ISBN 13: 9780006167631 There are 8 copies of this book available. |
| Partisans
Alistair MacLean ISBN: 0006167632 Fontana   Book has age tanning issues and is in fair condition. . Price: $5.00 (AUD) Book Number: 14911 Bookseller: Booksaround.com Postage Rates Search Seller's Books Browse Seller's Books |
| Partisans
MacLean, Alistair ISBN: 0006167632 Fontana Books London, England 1983 Reprint   12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Soft Cover Softcover, reprint edition, 132gms, 224 pages. A good solid copy with general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration/spotting/foxing throughout. Small pencil mark on inside front page, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. . .Good/Not Applicable Price: $4.00 (AUD) Book Number: 000376 Bookseller: Reading Habit Postage Rates Search Seller's Books Browse Seller's Books |
| Partisans
MacLean, Alistair ISBN: 0006167632 Fontana/Collins Great Britain 1983 First Thus   12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Paperback Paperback, duodecimo (12mo Paperback, - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall), tight copy in a good general condition, lightly rubbed on edges, with some age tan and light creasing to covers and . .Good Price: $5.00 (AUD) Book Number: 102601 Bookseller: BookSplendour Postage Rates Search Seller's Books Browse Seller's Books |
| Partisans
Maclean, Alastair ISBN: 0006167632 Fontana London 1983   12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Paperback 224pp. Paperback in very good condition. . .Very Good Price: $7.00 (AUD) Book Number: 112246 Bookseller: Carter & Ormsby Books Postage Rates Search Seller's Books Browse Seller's Books |
| Partisans
MacLean, Alistair, ISBN: 0006167632 HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited, Scarborough, ON, Canada, 1990.   Paperback Paperback. Very Good/. . Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. ISBN: 0006167632. ISBN/EAN: 9780006167631. Inventory No: 003982.. .Very Good Price: $6.00 (AUD) Book Number: 003982 Bookseller: Browse Awhile Postage Rates Search Seller's Books Browse Seller's Books |
| Partisans
MacLean, Alistair, ISBN: 0006167632 Fontana, 1983.   Softcover Softcover. Very Good Condition/. . Size: Octavo (standard book size). Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0006167632. ISBN/EAN: 9780006167631. Inventory No: 021359.. .Very Good Condition Price: $5.00 (AUD) Book Number: 021359 Bookseller: Browse Awhile Postage Rates Search Seller's Books Browse Seller's Books |
| Partisans
MacLean, Alistair ISBN: 0006167632 Fontana Paperbacks, Great Britain, 1983.   Paperback. Good Condition/. . 224 pages. Multiple copies available this title. minor tanning of pages, reading creases on spine, minor edgewear to cover. Spine lean. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Fiction; Thrillers; ISBN: 0006167632. ISBN/EAN: 9780006167631. Inventory No: 10044194. *** $6.90 shipping for all orders - including multiple - within Australia, with FREE tracking provided on all parcels ***. . Price: $4.90 (AUD) Book Number: 10044194 Bookseller: Manyhills Book Store Postage Rates Search Seller's Books Browse Seller's Books |
| The Partisans
MacLean, Alistair ISBN: 0006167632 Fontana, Great Britain, 1983.   Paperback. Very Good Condition/. Reprint. 304 pages. Tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Thrillers; ISBN: 0006167632. ISBN/EAN: 9780006167631. Inventory No: 11120329. *** $6.90 shipping for all orders - including multiple - within Australia, with FREE tracking provided on all parcels ***. . Price: $5.90 (AUD) Book Number: 11120329 Bookseller: Manyhills Book Store Postage Rates Search Seller's Books Browse Seller's Books |